Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 18/06/2006
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.1 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi B
Eq n.39 1-ROSSO Francesco (AB) 256790 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.96 1-VIERZI Gabriele (AB) 256966 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.97 1-ZAMARIOLA Stefano (AB) 257242 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.124 1-FINI Francesco (AB) 252255 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.130 1-ALBERGANTI Filippo (AB) 252196 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.131 1-PERETTI Federico (AB) 252198 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.132 1-ZANEBONI Gregorio (AB) 252206 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.145 1-DOMENICHINI Luca (AB) 254518 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.146 1-TARTAGLIONE Luca (AB) 257093 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.211 1-BRUZZONE Luca (AB) 256525 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.212 1-BOTTI Yuri (AB) 256528 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.213 1-GIURNI Christian (AB) 256981 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.231 1-CAPUSSOTTI Alessandro (AB) 255350 ARMIDA S.C.
Gara n.2 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi B
Eq n.38 1-SALLAM SALAH ALI Nadia (AB) 257167 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.72 1-MEZZANOGLIO Paola (AB) 255371 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.86 1-OTTONELLO Giulia (AB) 253372 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.234 1-ADAMI Giulia (AB) 252200 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.235 1-MIAZZA Alessia (AB) 252197 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Gara n.3 DOPPIO M Allievi B
Eq n.85 1-BOTTOS Diego (AB) 255587 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-LARGHI Marco (AB) 244225 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.122 1-COPPOLA Alexander (AB) 256988 ARGUS S.C.
2-FILIPPI Emanuele (AB) 256329 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.133 1-CARŃ Davide (AB) 256616 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
2-MAULINI Giulio maria (AB) 256617 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.134 1-CONGIU Simone (AB) 252205 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
2-ZOLLA Valerio (AB) 252199 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.147 1-FANTOLI Ivan (AB) 252962 PALLANZA S.C.
2-PEDRETTI Fabio (AB) 252960 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.214 1-BARCHI CHIAPPALONE Fernando (AB) 252454 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
2-CAPALDO Fernando (AB) 256527 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Gara n.4 DOPPIO F Allievi B
Eq n.135 1-ADAMI Giulia (AB) 252200 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
2-MIAZZA Alessia (AB) 252197 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Gara n.5 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C
Eq n.32 1-BERGOGLIO Giorgio (AC) 252170 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.98 1-GARAFFO Luca (AC) 253831 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.99 1-HONORATI Marcello (AC) 253830 CAPRERA S.C.
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.5 SINGOLO 7,20 M Allievi C
Eq n.100 1-ROCCIA Matteo (AC) 253833 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.123 1-IARLORI Marco (AC) 257494 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.126 1-MARIN Alessandro (AC) 248764 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.127 1-BRONDA Francesco (AC) 257222 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.148 1-FIGHETTI Luca (AC) 257196 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.149 1-MERIO Francesco (AC) 253860 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.207 1-CHIRONNA Eugenio (AC) 257366 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.208 1-ELIA Alessandro (AC) 257364 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.215 1-CARBONARA Filippo (AC) 252459 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.216 1-GABBRINI Mattia (AC) 255080 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.217 1-PARAVIDINO Daniele (AC) 248748 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.218 1-TASSELLI Alessandro (AC) 252476 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.241 1-BERTONE Mirko (AC) 255881 C.U.S. TORINO
Gara n.6 SINGOLO 7,20 F Allievi C
Eq n.20 1-CAVIONI Noemi (AC) 244699 OMEGNA CAN
Eq n.31 1-ACCUOSTO Debora (AC) 256791 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.75 1-GIOVANNITTI Caterina (AC) 253599 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.219 1-MARINO Erica (AC) 252469 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Gara n.7 DOPPIO M Allievi C
Eq n.21 1-VIVIAN Lorenzo (AC) 257190 OMEGNA CAN
2-RIBOLDI Manuel (AC) 257189 OMEGNA CAN
Eq n.30 1-GIRELLI Alberto (AC) 253567 SISPORT FIAT
2-PEGORARO Francesco (AC) 252248 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.73 1-MARINO Umberto (AC) 249811 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-MORONE Roberto (AC) 246131 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.114 1-BOTTI Andrea (AC) 255206 ARGUS S.C.
2-COPPOLA Maximilian (AC) 256989 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.150 1-BALDINI Marco (AC) 257200 PALLANZA S.C.
2-FINOTTO Lorenzo (AC) 257429 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.232 1-AFFERNI Lorenzo (AC) 252310 ARMIDA S.C.
2-FERRERO Giacomo (AC) 252309 ARMIDA S.C.
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti
Eq n.22 1-DILAURO Gian fabrizio (CD) 255059 OMEGNA CAN
Eq n.36 1-ALESCIO Dario (CD) 240881 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.37 1-BASSO Alberto (CD) 252169 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.101 1-TABELLINI Tommaso (CD) 253829 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.128 1-GRAVINA Guido (CD) 257223 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.136 1-GIARDATIMPANO Nicolo' (CD) 252207 LAGO D'ORTA CAN.
Eq n.137 1-MINOLETTI Fabio (CD) 249132 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.9 SINGOLO 7,20 M Cadetti
Eq n.151 1-TARTAGLIONE Michele (CD) 257089 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.152 1-FISICARO Carlo (CD) 254520 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.191 1-PROTANO Iacopo (CD) 253478 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.220 1-MARINO Antonino (CD) 252468 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.233 1-CIAN Carlo (CD) 255930 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.239 1-RODIGHIERO Alberto (CD) 247117 CAPRERA S.C.
Gara n.10 SINGOLO 7,20 F Cadetti
Eq n.33 1-CAPUTO Sara (CD) 252646 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.35 1-PACOVICH Giulia (CD) 255403 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.76 1-CORTE Virginia (CD) 252192 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.77 1-COMAZZI Valeria (CD) 240423 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.119 1-FIGARI Giulia (CD) 240467 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.209 1-VEGLIA Federica (CD) 252901 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.221 1-CAMBIASO Marta (CD) 252458 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Gara n.11 DOPPIO M Cadetti
Eq n.5 1-SPATOLA Alberto (CD) 011547 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-CARRIERI Mirco (CD) 250675 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.19 1-VINTILA Maddalin niccisor (CD) 256959 ARMIDA S.C.
2-DOGLIONE Eugenio (CD) 252269 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.74 1-LOVISOLO Luca (CD) 255368 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-BERARDI Nicola (CD) 240417 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.118 1-FERRETTO Luca (CD) 247184 ARGUS S.C.
2-SENAREGA Giorgio (CD) 246052 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.129 1-MAGNI Alessandro (CD) 252257 CEREA R S.C.
2-RICCHIARDI Federico (CD) 252261 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.210 1-CIRONE Giuseppe (CD) 255405 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-DI GRAZIA Giacomo (CD) 255404 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.12 DOPPIO F Cadetti
Eq n.78 1-COMAZZI Valeria (CD) 240423 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-CORTE Virginia (CD) 252192 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.117 1-NATALETTI Sara (CD) 240468 ARGUS S.C.
2-AMANDOLESI PORCU Giulia (CD) 240460 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.238 1-GROSSO Maria (CD) 257377 ARMIDA S.C.
2-GALLARATE Sofia (CD) 256639 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.266 1-DERACO Fiorenza (AC) 257497 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-TRAVERSO Valeria (AC) 243238 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.283 1-SHADLOU Giolitta (CD) 100015 LUGANO
2-BELLINI Elisa (CD) 100016 LUGANO
Gara n.13 SINGOLO M Ragazzi
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.13 SINGOLO M Ragazzi
Eq n.1 1-BAGLIANO Riccardo (GR) 005286 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.2 1-FERRINI Marcello (GR) 010197 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.25 1-CASASOLA Danilo (GR) 240419 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.83 1-JOVANOVIC Alessio (GR) 252320 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.95 1-MANIGRASSO Andrea (GR) 011500 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.139 1-BANFI Andrea (GR) 008436 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Eq n.153 1-TOMA Nadir (GR) 247991 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.154 1-PARNISARI Claudio (GR) 253861 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.155 1-LOMAZZI Riccardo (GR) 254957 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.169 1-ZAHARIA Petru alin (GR) 253501 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.222 1-DURANTE Fabio (GR) 011408 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.223 1-BORGHESI Emanuele (GR) 006123 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.224 1-LIMARDO Marco (GR) 247931 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.225 1-BASTONE Enrico (GR) 011418 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.240 1-RODIGHIERO Alessandro (GR) 247118 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.242 1-LAGUZZI Filippo (GR) 255882 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.257 1-RINCU George (GR) 255899 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.273 1-VISMARA Federico (GR) 100001 CERESIO
Gara n.14 SINGOLO F Ragazzi
Eq n.3 1-VIGNOLO Silvia (GR) 009748 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.4 1-SPANO Francesca (GR) 248648 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.26 1-GOZZELLINO Camilla (GR) 010266 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.40 1-PRONE Elisa (GR) 011888 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.41 1-DEMAGISTRIS Maria chiara (GR) 244947 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.170 1-MONGARDI Vittoria (GR) 253791 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.171 1-D'EMILIO Francesca (GR) 246913 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.274 1-BERTINI Francesca (GR) 100000 CERESIO
Gara n.15 DUE SENZA M Ragazzi
Eq n.173 1-PUIATTI Umberto (GR) 252270 ARMIDA S.C.
2-ROSSI Filippo (GR) 255444 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.281 1-SCOGLIO Martin (GR) 100009 LUGANO
2-PEDRINI Norman (GR) 100008 LUGANO
Gara n.17 DOPPIO M Ragazzi
Eq n.8 1-BAGLIANO Riccardo (GR) 005286 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-FERRINI Marcello (GR) 010197 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.27 1-CORTE Francesco (GR) 247299 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-FORMENTO Emanuele (GR) 247298 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.42 1-ITALIANO Giuseppe (GR) 011887 SISPORT FIAT
2-SEMERARO Francesco (GR) 247206 SISPORT FIAT
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.17 DOPPIO M Ragazzi
Eq n.43 1-TEDESCO Luca (GR) 009731 SISPORT FIAT
2-PARI Eugenio (GR) 255401 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.92 1-LARGHI Enrico (GR) 243241 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-POGGIO Daniele (GR) 248250 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.108 1-FASCIOLA Claudio (GR) 240352 CAPRERA S.C.
2-MARCHESINI Davide (GR) 240762 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.109 1-JARETTI SODANO Leonardo (GR) 247116 CAPRERA S.C.
2-GASTALDO Giulio (GR) 240353 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.110 1-SAPINO Gianluca (GR) 240757 CAPRERA S.C.
2-SPAGNOLO Nicoḷ (GR) 247115 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.120 1-VACCARO Andrea (GR) 248746 ARGUS S.C.
2-MEDONE Emanuele (GR) 252328 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.144 1-BANFI Andrea (GR) 008436 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
2-BENZI Stefano (GR) 248569 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Eq n.156 1-LOMAZZI Riccardo (GR) 254957 PALLANZA S.C.
2-CUKO Andi (GR) 257197 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.174 1-FRANCI Giulio (GR) 249207 ARMIDA S.C.
2-ZAHARIA Petru alin (GR) 253501 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.195 1-GUGLIELMI Federico (GR) 011179 CEREA R S.C.
2-BERTOLINO Enrico (GR) 252252 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.196 1-MAZZOLI Simone (GR) 252258 CEREA R S.C.
2-PERONA Alberto (GR) 252260 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.226 1-BASTONE Enrico (GR) 011418 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
2-DURANTE Fabio (GR) 011408 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.227 1-CAMBIASO Matteo (GR) 247934 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
2-ZAMBELLI Francesco (GR) 011464 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.228 1-LIMARDO Marco (GR) 247931 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
2-CURATOLO Francesco (GR) 247940 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.244 1-LAGUZZI Filippo (GR) 255882 C.U.S. TORINO
2-RONCO Andrea (GR) 255879 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.261 1-SALA Simone (GR) 252239 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-COSTA Pietro (GR) 252905 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.262 1-LAMBERTI Davide (GR) 249810 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-RINCU George (GR) 255899 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.18 DOPPIO F Ragazzi
Eq n.9 1-TALOCCHI Claudia (GR) 240362 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-SPATOLA Anna (GR) 006766 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.10 1-VIGNOLO Silvia (GR) 009748 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-SPANO Francesca (GR) 248648 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.18 DOPPIO F Ragazzi
Eq n.44 1-BASADONNA Laura (GR) 240882 SISPORT FIAT
2-CORAPI Lavinia (GR) 248243 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.45 1-DEMAGISTRIS Maria chiara (GR) 244947 SISPORT FIAT
2-PALMA Gaia (GR) 257112 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.140 1-MARCHESE GRANDI Chiara (GR) 248571 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
2-BELLEZZA Giulia (GR) 255046 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Eq n.177 1-MATTA Carola (GR) 256770 ARMIDA S.C.
2-D'EMILIO Francesca (GR) 246913 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.290 (Misto) 1-MORGANTINI Serena (GR) 100033 LOCARNO
2-BERTINI Francesca (GR) 100000 CERESIO
Gara n.19 QUATTRO SENZA M Ragazzi
Eq n.46 1-MASERA Enrico (GR) 240886 SISPORT FIAT
2-GANDIGLIO Jacopo alberto (GR) 240884 SISPORT FIAT
3-TOLU Edoardo (GR) 253941 SISPORT FIAT
4-MORELLI Davide (GR) 255399 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.53 1-PARI Eugenio (GR) 255401 SISPORT FIAT
2-SEMERARO Francesco (GR) 247206 SISPORT FIAT
3-TEDESCO Luca (GR) 009731 SISPORT FIAT
4-ITALIANO Giuseppe (GR) 011887 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.187 1-CASALEGNO Francesco (GR) 248532 ARMIDA S.C.
2-BREGOLIN Jacopo (GR) 012332 ARMIDA S.C.
3-BREGOLIN Filippo (GR) 012331 ARMIDA S.C.
4-PELLEREY Marco (GR) 006486 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.279 1-BOILA Zeno (GR) 100007 LUGANO
2-PEDRINI Norman (GR) 100008 LUGANO
3-SCOGLIO Martin (GR) 100009 LUGANO
4-NOTARI Samuele (GR) 100010 LUGANO
Eq n.284 1-PEDRONI Erik (GR) 100017 LOCARNO
2-HUBER Renato (GR) 100018 LOCARNO
3-MAINARDI Nevio (GR) 100019 LOCARNO
4-LOSA Geremia (GR) 100020 LOCARNO
Gara n.20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Ragazzi
Eq n.28 1-FORMENTO Emanuele (GR) 247298 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-GASCHINO Gianluca (GR) 246135 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
3-BENEDETTI Andrea (GR) 246136 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
4-MUNARI Marcello (GR) 247296 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.47 1-MASERA Enrico (GR) 240886 SISPORT FIAT
2-GANDIGLIO Jacopo alberto (GR) 240884 SISPORT FIAT
3-TOLU Edoardo (GR) 253941 SISPORT FIAT
4-MORELLI Davide (GR) 255399 SISPORT FIAT
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.20 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Ragazzi
Eq n.107 1-JARETTI SODANO Leonardo (GR) 247116 CAPRERA S.C.
2-GASTALDO Giulio (GR) 240353 CAPRERA S.C.
3-SAPINO Gianluca (GR) 240757 CAPRERA S.C.
4-SPAGNOLO Nicoḷ (GR) 247115 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.197 1-MAZZOLI Simone (GR) 252258 CEREA R S.C.
2-GUGLIELMI Federico (GR) 011179 CEREA R S.C.
3-BERTOLINO Enrico (GR) 252252 CEREA R S.C.
4-PERONA Alberto (GR) 252260 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.229 1-CURATOLO Francesco (GR) 247940 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
2-CAMBIASO Matteo (GR) 247934 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
3-BORGHESI Emanuele (GR) 006123 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
4-ZAMBELLI Francesco (GR) 011464 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.289 1-MOCCIA Francesco (GR) 100027 LOCARNO
2-PEPIC Ivan (GR) 100028 LOCARNO
3-TIPURA Marin (GR) 100030 LOCARNO
4-SIMIONI Giovanni (GR) 100032 LOCARNO
Gara n.22 OTTO CON M Ragazzi
Eq n.272 1-PELLEREY Marco (GR) 006486 ARMIDA S.C.
2-CASALEGNO Francesco (GR) 248532 ARMIDA S.C.
3-BREGOLIN Filippo (GR) 012331 ARMIDA S.C.
4-BREGOLIN Jacopo (GR) 012332 ARMIDA S.C.
5-FRANCI Giulio (GR) 249207 ARMIDA S.C.
6-ROSSI Filippo (GR) 255444 ARMIDA S.C.
7-PUIATTI Umberto (GR) 252270 ARMIDA S.C.
8-CARDELLINO Filippo (GR) 249208 ARMIDA S.C.
9-VINTILA Maddalin niccisor Tim. (CD) 256959 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.291 (Misto) 1-PEDRONI Erik (GR) 100017 LOCARNO
2-HUBER Renato (GR) 100018 LOCARNO
3-MAINARDI Nevio (GR) 100019 LOCARNO
4-LOSA Geremia (GR) 100020 LOCARNO
5-MOCCIA Francesco (GR) 100027 LOCARNO
6-PEPIC Ivan (GR) 100028 LOCARNO
7-TIPURA Marin (GR) 100030 LOCARNO
8-SIMIONI Giovanni (GR) 100032 LOCARNO
9-PANCALDI Bixio Tim. (GR) 100034 LOCARNO
Gara n.23 SINGOLO M Junior
Eq n.12 1-MISSARELLI Kevin (JN) 005150 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.14 1-CALEVRO Elia (JN) 012088 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.141 1-BRIZIO Federico (JN) 005292 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.23 SINGOLO M Junior
Eq n.243 1-DAZZI Giorgio (JN) 252518 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.275 1-BARUCCI Raffaele (JN) 100002 CERESIO
Gara n.24 SINGOLO F Junior
Eq n.24 1-COSSIA Carola (JN) 244873 OMEGNA CAN
Eq n.178 1-D'EMILIO Serena (JN) 008806 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.270 1-MASCARA Stefania (JN) 009726 SISPORT FIAT
Gara n.25 DUE SENZA M Junior
Eq n.105 1-MUSCATO Bruno (JN) 006615 CAPRERA S.C.
2-CAVALIERI Danilo (JN) 010177 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.256 1-VEGLIA Nicoḷ (JN) 246567 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-SALA Alessandro (JN) 256815 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.282 1-BELLINI Dario (JN) 100013 LUGANO
2-SOLDATI Federico (JN) 100014 LUGANO
Eq n.287 1-MORGANTINI Raffaele (JN) 100024 LOCARNO
2-NESSI Lorenzo (JN) 100025 LOCARNO
Gara n.26 DUE SENZA F Junior
Eq n.49 1-CORAPI Lavinia (GR) 248243 SISPORT FIAT
2-BASADONNA Laura (GR) 240882 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.179 1-D'EMILIO Serena (JN) 008806 ARMIDA S.C.
2-MONGARDI Vittoria (GR) 253791 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.267 1-SPATOLA Anna (GR) 006766 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-TALOCCHI Claudia (GR) 240362 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Gara n.27 DOPPIO M Junior
Eq n.13 1-MISSARELLI Kevin (JN) 005150 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-PORCU' Alessandro (JN) 004363 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.29 1-ASTEGIANO Giacomo (JN) 255089 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-GUIDO Fusari (JN) 252895 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.121 1-BACIGALUPO Claudio (JN) 010155 ARGUS S.C.
2-NATALETTI Marco (JN) 007844 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.142 1-BRIZIO Federico (JN) 005292 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
2-MARCHESE GRANDI Gian antonio (JN) 243446 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Eq n.164 1-CARUSO Stefano (JN) 254519 PALLANZA S.C.
2-PARNISARI Claudio (GR) 253861 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.198 1-GHIO Simone (JN) 000796 CEREA R S.C.
2-BERETTA Luca (JN) 002372 CEREA R S.C.
Gara n.28 DOPPIO F Junior
Eq n.50 1-MASCARA Stefania (JN) 009726 SISPORT FIAT
2-MORONE Laura (JN) 004064 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.116 1-FERRETTO Chiara (ES) 256499 ARGUS S.C.
2-PASTORINO Stefania (ES) 256500 ARGUS S.C.
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.28 DOPPIO F Junior
Eq n.180 1-CAPITANIO Martina (JN) 012328 ARMIDA S.C.
2-BERETTA Martina (JN) 012322 ARMIDA S.C.
Gara n.30 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Junior
Eq n.51 1-APOPEI Florin jonut (JN) 010912 SISPORT FIAT
2-CORAPI Ario elia (JN) 248244 SISPORT FIAT
3-DEMAGISTRIS Umberto (JN) 000788 SISPORT FIAT
4-LONGO Matteo (JN) 001956 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.115 1-BACIGALUPO Claudio (JN) 010155 ARGUS S.C.
2-NATALETTI Marco (JN) 007844 ARGUS S.C.
3-BARIGIONE Marco (GR) 010149 ARGUS S.C.
4-JOVANOVIC Alessio (GR) 252320 ARGUS S.C.
Eq n.259 1-VEGLIA Nicoḷ (JN) 246567 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-SALA Alessandro (JN) 256815 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
3-LAMBERTI Davide (GR) 249810 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
4-COSTA Pietro (GR) 252905 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.33 SINGOLO M Senior A
Eq n.103 1-POLATO Alessandro (SA) 001779 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.159 1-TAMBOLONI Massimo (SA) 002381 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.184 1-MOTTA Matteo (SB) 008604 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.200 1-MELISSARI Francesco (SA) 005256 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.246 1-VOGT Jan gunther (SA) 256529 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.255 1-LANGUZZI Carlo (ES) 255898 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.34 SINGOLO F Senior A
Eq n.250 1-PEDRETTI Elisa (SB) 003470 PALLANZA S.C.
Gara n.35 DUE SENZA M Senior A
Eq n.60 1-CANDIOTA Marco (VX) 001055 SISPORT FIAT
2-TORCHIA Massimiliano (VX) 000934 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.102 1-CURSARU Ciprian (SB) 006445 CAPRERA S.C.
2-VARRONE Franco (SB) 009561 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.203 1-BRESCIA Erik (SA) 007464 CEREA R S.C.
2-MELLANA Daniele (VX) 246887 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.285 1-TOMASETTI Davide (SA) 100021 LOCARNO
2-TOMASETTI Samuele (SA) 100022 LOCARNO
Eq n.292 1-FRANCHINI Paolo (SA) 100011 LUGANO
2-ALBERTI Raffaele (SA) 100012 LUGANO
Gara n.36 DUE SENZA F Senior A
Eq n.61 1-CARANDO Sara (VX) 000912 SISPORT FIAT
2-GARIGLIO Carla (VX) 000913 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.269 1-PACCIANI Olivia (SB) 000505 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-SAITTA Valentina (SA) 006261 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.37 DOPPIO M Senior A
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.37 DOPPIO M Senior A
Eq n.66 1-MESSINA Andrea (SB) 009727 SISPORT FIAT
2-PALMA Jacopo (SB) 009729 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.143 1-BALDASSARRI Luca (SB) 250416 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
2-MARCHESE GRANDI Enrico (SB) 243445 CANNERO SPORTIVA ASS. DIL.
Eq n.161 1-SOLA Alessandro (VX) 110460 PALLANZA S.C.
2-SPADONI Ivan (VX) 110461 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.202 1-MELISSARI Francesco (SA) 005256 CEREA R S.C.
2-MELLANA Daniele (VX) 246887 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.247 1-FELCI Alessandro (SB) 002398 C.U.S. TORINO
2-VOGT Jan gunther (SA) 256529 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.258 1-LANGUZZI Carlo (ES) 255898 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-GIACOBBE Paolo (SB) 246569 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.278 1-ACCARDO Salvatore (SA) 100005 CERESIO
2-BOTTA Dario (SA) 100006 CERESIO
Gara n.38 DOPPIO F Senior A
Eq n.62 1-CARANDO Maura (SA) 000911 SISPORT FIAT
2-MARGHERITA Sabrina (SB) 003694 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.188 1-BELLOMO REPETTO Katinka (SB) 252282 ARMIDA S.C.
2-MARGARIA Martina (SB) 251184 ARMIDA S.C.
Gara n.39 QUATTRO SENZA M Senior A
Eq n.63 1-CANDIOTA Marco (VX) 001055 SISPORT FIAT
2-TORCHIA Massimiliano (VX) 000934 SISPORT FIAT
3-RUBAGOTTI Alessandro (SA) 000915 SISPORT FIAT
4-RUGGIERO Marco (SB) 009730 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.65 1-MESSINA Andrea (SB) 009727 SISPORT FIAT
2-MESSINA Marco (SB) 000909 SISPORT FIAT
3-PALMA Jacopo (SB) 009729 SISPORT FIAT
4-BOSCHELLI Mattia (SB) 000128 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.181 1-ANSALDI Francesco (SB) 004604 ARMIDA S.C.
2-BELLO Luca (SB) 008883 ARMIDA S.C.
3-BOGGIO Marco vezio (SA) 005063 ARMIDA S.C.
4-MOTTA Matteo (SB) 008604 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.204 1-VITALE Marco (SA) 004141 CEREA R S.C.
2-CURTETTI Walter (SA) 008359 CEREA R S.C.
3-VITALE Federico (VX) 002348 CEREA R S.C.
4-DI MURO Gianluca (SB) 242803 CEREA R S.C.
Gara n.40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Senior A
Eq n.67 1-ACHINO Ferruccio (VX) 007261 SISPORT FIAT
2-BOSCHELLI Mattia (SB) 000128 SISPORT FIAT
3-MESSINA Marco (SB) 000909 SISPORT FIAT
4-APOPEI Florin jonut (JN) 010912 SISPORT FIAT
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.40 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Senior A
Eq n.160 1-TAMBOLONI Massimo (SA) 002381 PALLANZA S.C.
2-SPADONI Ivan (VX) 110461 PALLANZA S.C.
3-SOLA Alessandro (VX) 110460 PALLANZA S.C.
4-CARELLI Alessandro (VX) 011331 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.205 1-NAMARI Niccolo' (SA) 257499 CEREA R S.C.
2-BONATO Riccardo (SA) 246888 CEREA R S.C.
3-DILAURO Paolo (VX) 248202 CEREA R S.C.
4-PUCCI Andrea (VX) 257498 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.206 1-VITALE Marco (SA) 004141 CEREA R S.C.
2-CURTETTI Walter (SA) 008359 CEREA R S.C.
3-VITALE Federico (VX) 002348 CEREA R S.C.
4-BRESCIA Erik (SA) 007464 CEREA R S.C.
Gara n.43 SINGOLO M Pesi Leggeri
Eq n.56 1-NESTOLA David (SA) 007973 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.104 1-TABELLINI Carlo (SB) 247113 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.163 1-PANIZZOLO Mirko (SB) 008583 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.230 1-CAPOCCI Maurizio (SB) 004365 SPERANZA PRA' GR.SP.
Eq n.245 1-FELCI Alessandro (SB) 002398 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.277 1-PIANEZZI Enea (SA) 100004 CERESIO
Eq n.286 1-RUSCONI Sergio (VX) 100023 LOCARNO
Gara n.46 DOPPIO M Pesi Leggeri
Eq n.15 1-CALEVRO Elia (JN) 012088 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-PORCU' Alessandro (JN) 004363 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.57 1-GADALETA Simone (SB) 010182 SISPORT FIAT
2-GATTO Riccardo (SB) 243853 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.106 1-MUSCATO Bruno (JN) 006615 CAPRERA S.C.
2-TABELLINI Carlo (SB) 247113 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.157 1-ALBERGANTI Giacomo (JN) 252278 PALLANZA S.C.
2-ALBERGANTI Gabriele (SB) 257199 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.199 1-GHIO Simone (JN) 000796 CEREA R S.C.
2-BERETTA Luca (JN) 002372 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.288 1-RUSCONI Sergio (VX) 100023 LOCARNO
2-MOSSI Giuseppe (VX) 100026 LOCARNO
Gara n.47 DOPPIO F Pesi Leggeri
Eq n.58 1-MORONE Laura (JN) 004064 SISPORT FIAT
2-MINZON Stefania (SB) 008541 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.183 1-BERETTA Martina (JN) 012322 ARMIDA S.C.
2-CAPITANIO Martina (JN) 012328 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.252 1-SAITTA Valentina (SA) 006261 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-PACCIANI Olivia (SB) 000505 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Pesi Leggeri
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.49 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Pesi Leggeri
Eq n.158 1-ALBERGANTI Giacomo (JN) 252278 PALLANZA S.C.
2-CARUSO Stefano (JN) 254519 PALLANZA S.C.
3-ALBERGANTI Gabriele (SB) 257199 PALLANZA S.C.
4-PANIZZOLO Mirko (SB) 008583 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.264 1-GADALETA Simone (SB) 010182 SISPORT FIAT
2-NESTOLA David (SA) 007973 SISPORT FIAT
3-GATTO Riccardo (SB) 243853 SISPORT FIAT
4-DEMAGISTRIS Umberto (JN) 000788 SISPORT FIAT
Gara n.50 SINGOLO M Under 23
Eq n.186 1-BELLO Luca (SB) 008883 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.253 1-GIACOBBE Paolo (SB) 246569 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Eq n.276 1-DALSASS Andrea (SB) 100003 CERESIO
Gara n.51 SINGOLO F Under 23
Eq n.162 1-PEDRETTI Elisa (SB) 003470 PALLANZA S.C.
Eq n.189 1-BELLOMO REPETTO Katinka (SB) 252282 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.248 1-DAZZI Anita (ES) 255877 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.268 1-MINZON Stefania (SB) 008541 SISPORT FIAT
Eq n.271 1-MARGHERITA Sabrina (SB) 003694 SISPORT FIAT
Gara n.52 SINGOLO M Master
Eq n.185 1-ZUCCHI Francesco (VX) 003667 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.249 1-FAVOLE Pier augusto (VX) 006456 C.U.S. TORINO
Eq n.254 1-RICCHIARDI Gabriele (VX) 000962 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.53 DOPPIO M Master
Eq n.165 1-FAVERZANI Giuseppe (VX) 001851 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
2-GHILINO Giancarlo (VX) 001457 SAMPIERDARENESI S.C.
Eq n.166 1-COERO Bruno (VX) 014468 CEREA R S.C.
2-SANDRONE Edoardo (VX) 000172 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.167 1-DENTIS Umberto (VX) 000901 CEREA R S.C.
2-VILLARI Vincenzo (VX) 083160 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.237 1-PASQUALINI Bruno (VX) 083178 ARMIDA S.C.
2-ZUCCHI Francesco (VX) 003667 ARMIDA S.C.
Eq n.260 1-LOIURIO Andrea (VX) 001772 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-MARONI Oscar (VX) 000970 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.54 DOPPIO F Master
Eq n.79 1-RASARIO Cristina (VX) 006435 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
2-ZINETTI Emanuela (VX) 246474 ESPERIA TORINO S.C.
Eq n.251 1-GUTIERREZ Ilda maria immacolata (VX) 246566 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-NAPOLI Claudia (VX) 000964 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
Gara n.55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Master
Regata: Campionati piemontesi 2006 di Mergozzo del 2006-06-18
Ad oggi 15/06/2006 - 23:06:34 risultano iscritti i seguenti equipaggi
Gara n.55 QUATTRO DI COPPIA M Master
Eq n.111 1-BALLADA Attilio (VX) 006376 CAPRERA S.C.
2-BOZZI Marco (VX) 082429 CAPRERA S.C.
3-SCHENONE Adriano (VX) 082437 CAPRERA S.C.
4-CELORIA Piero (VX) 012714 CAPRERA S.C.
Eq n.168 1-COERO Bruno (VX) 014468 CEREA R S.C.
2-DENTIS Umberto (VX) 000901 CEREA R S.C.
3-SANDRONE Edoardo (VX) 000172 CEREA R S.C.
4-VILLARI Vincenzo (VX) 083160 CEREA R S.C.
Eq n.263 1-MARONI Oscar (VX) 000970 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
2-LOIURIO Andrea (VX) 001772 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
3-RAVARINO Antonio (VX) 007247 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.
4-RICCHIARDI Gabriele (VX) 000962 AMICI DEL FIUME CIR.