FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 4 PROVA COPPA ITALIA FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   08/02/2009
1-F 4X CD
1-ESPERIA TO #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-AROLO SC #1
4-MOLTRASIO #1
5-VARESE SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #2
8-CORGENO SC #1
9-AVIRON GRENO #1
1-F 4X JN
2-ESPERIA TO #2
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-CUS TORINO #1
5-MOLTRASIO #1
6-BISSOLATI SC #1
7-LARIO SC #1
8-VARESE SC #1
10-GAVIRATE #2
12-AVIRON GRENO #2
13-RHONE-ALPES #1
14-ENTENTE NAUT #1
16-FRANCE #2
17-SEE CLUB ZUG #1
18-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-F 4X SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ESPERIA TO #1
3-ARMIDA SC #1
4-FLORA AC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-GAVIRATE #1
7-ISPRA SC #1
8-SATURNIA CC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
12-RHONE-ALPES #3
13-AIGUIBELETTE #1
14-EUROPEAN UNI #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-GAVIRATE #1
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-AVIRON GRENO #1
8-RHONE-ALPES #2
9-FRANCE #1
10-AIGUIBELETTE #1
11-LSA LOSANNE #1
1-F 4X VT
2-ARMIDA SC #2
3-CAPRERA SC #1
4-VARESE SC #1
5-GAVIRATE #1
1-M 4X CD
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
5-CEREA SC #3
9-ESPERIA TO #4
11-ARMIDA SC #2
12-AROLO SC #1
13-MOLTRASIO #1
15-LARIO SC #2
16-BALDESIO #1
18-VARESE SC #2
20-GAVIRATE #2
21-QUERINI SC #1
22-SAMPIERD SC #1
24-ROWING GE #2
28-AVIRON GRENO #4
1-M 4X JN
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICIFIUMETO #1
4-CEREA SC #2
5-ESPERIA TO #1
6-ARMIDA SC #1
7-BISSOLATI SC #1
8-MENAGGIO SC #1
9-BALDESIO #1
10-MILANO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #2
13-LUINO SC #1
15-CORGENO SC #2
17-SPERANZA GR. #2
18-ROWING GE #1
19-ARGUS SC #1
20-TEVERE REMO #1
22-RHONE-ALPES #2
24-FRANCE #2
26-SEE CLUB ZUG #2
27-LEMAN AVIRON #1
28-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-M 8+ JN
1-CEREA SC #1
2-ARMIDA SC #1
3-MOLTRASIO #1
4-SEBINO SC #1
5-VARESE SC #1
6-MILANO SC #1
7-GAVIRATE #1
8-NINOBIXIO SC #1
9-ELPIS GENOVA #1
10-TEVERE REMO #1
11-ITALIA CRV #1
13-AVIRON GRENO #2
14-FRANCE #1
1-M 4X SA
1-PALLANZA SC #1
4-SISPORT FIAT #3
5-CEREA SC #1
7-ARMIDA SC #2
8-LARIO SC #1
9-CUS MILANO #1
10-FLORA AC #1
11-GAVIRATE #1
12-SPERANZA GR. #1
13-ELPIS GENOVA #1
14-ARGUS SC #1
15-FORESTALE GR #1
16-ENTENTE NAUT #1
17-NIGERIA #1
18-LUGANO CLUB #1
1-M 8+ SA
1-AMICI DEL RE #1
2-CEREA SC #1
3-CUS PAVIA #1
5-GAVIRATE #2
6-IDROSCALO MI #1
7-SAMPIERD SC #1
9-AVIRON GRENO #2
10-ORIO ROWING #1
11-EUROPEAN UNI #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 4 PROVA COPPA ITALIA FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   08/02/2009
1-M 4X V1
1-CEREA SC #1
3-ESPERIA TO #2
5-ARMIDA SC #2
6-CAPRERA SC #1
7-QUERINI SC #1
8-ROWING GE #1
9-SAN MINIATO #1
1-M 4X V2
3-CEREA SC #3
7-ARMIDA SC #4
8-CUS TORINO #1
9-LARIO SC #1
10-CERNOBBIO SC #1
12-GAVIRATE #2
13-OSPEDALIERI #1
14-YORK CITY RO #1
1-M 8+ VT
1-MOTO GUZZI #1
4-GAVIRATE #3
5-CORGENO SC #1
6-NINOBIXIO SC #1
7-TIRRENIA TOD #1
8-PRO MONOPOLI #1
10-AVIRON GRENO #2
11-CLUB NATACIO #1
12-ENTENTE NAUT #1
13-ROWING CLUB #1
16-BERLIN #3
17-SN MONACO #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - 4 PROVA COPPA ITALIA FONDO SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   08/02/2009