FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.IT. FONDO 4a Prova SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2007
1-F 4X CD
1-ESPERIA S.C #1
2-C.U.S. TORIN #1
3-MOLTRASIO CA #1
4-VARESE S.C. #1
5-CERNOBBIO CA #1
7-GAVIRATE A.S #2
9-GRENOBLOIS A #2
1-F 4X JN
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
3-AMICI DEL FI #1
5-VARESE S.C. #2
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-CORGENO SOC. #1
8-TIMAVO S.C. #1
10-BERCHIELLI S #2
11-RHONE-ALPES #1
13-GRENOBLOIS A #2
1-F 4- SA
2-SISPORT FIAT #2
1-F 4X SA
1-AMICI DEL FI #1
2-ARMIDA S.C. #1
3-LARIO C. SO #1
4-VARESE S.C. #1
5-MOTO GUZZI A #1
6-GAVIRATE A.S #1
7-PADOVA S.C. #1
1-F 8+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-AMICI DEL FI #1
3-ESPERIA S.C #1
4-ARMIDA S.C. #1
6-LOMBARDIA #2
7-GAVIRATE A.S #1
8-ANIENE CIR.C #1
9-GRENOBLOIS A #1
1-F 4X VT
1-ARMIDA S.C. #1
3-VARESE S.C. #2
4-TEVERE REMO #1
5-LAZIO CIRC. #1
1-M 4X CD
1-PALLANZA S.C #1
2-SISPORT FIAT #1
3-AMICI DEL FI #1
5-CEREA R S.C. #2
6-ESPERIA S.C #1
7-ARMIDA S.C. #1
8-CAPRERA S.C. #1
9-MOLTRASIO CA #1
10-MENAGGIO S.C #1
11-LARIO C. SO #1
12-C.U.S.MILANO #1
14-VARESE S.C. #2
16-GAVIRATE A.S #2
17-IDROSCALO CL #1
18-S. STEFANO A #1
20-TIRRENIA TOD #2
21-GRENOBLOIS A #1
1-M 4X JN
1-PALLANZA S.C #1
3-SISPORT FIAT #2
5-AMICI DEL FI #2
6-CANDIA CANOT #1
8-CEREA R S.C. #2
10-ESPERIA S.C #2
13-ARMIDA S.C. #3
14-CAPRERA S.C. #1
15-LECCO S.C. #1
16-BALDESIO S.C #1
17-GERMIGNAGA C #1
21-VARESE S.C. #4
23-MOTO GUZZI A #2
24-MILANO CANOT #1
28-GAVIRATE A.S #4
29-LUINO CAN. #1
30-CORGENO SOC. #1
31-SPERANZA PRA #1
32-VELOCIOR 188 #1
33-S. STEFANO A #1
34-SANREMO ASS. #1
35-ROW. CLUB GE #1
36-VV.F.TOMEI G #1
37-BERCHIELLI S #1
38-TEVERE REMO #1
39-ROMA CIR.CAN #1
40-ITALIA C.R.V #1
41-RHONE-ALPES #1
42-GRENOBLOIS A #1
1-M 4- SA
3-GRENOBLOIS A #3
1-M 4X SA
1-PALLANZA S.C #1
3-SISPORT FIAT #2
4-CANDIA CANOT #1
6-CEREA R S.C. #2
7-ESPERIA S.C #1
8-CAPRERA S.C. #1
9-LARIO C. SO #1
10-BALDESIO S.C #1
12-GAVIRATE A.S #2
13-PADOVA S.C. #1
14-SAMPIERDAREN #1
15-MURCAROLO SO #1
16-VV.F. M. BIL #1
17-GRENOBLOIS A #1
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.IT. FONDO 4a Prova SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2007
1-M 8+ SA
1-SISPORT FIAT #1
2-ARMIDA S.C. #1
3-C.U.S.PAVIA #1
4-LARIO C. SO #1
5-VARESE S.C. #1
6-MILANO CANOT #1
7-GAVIRATE A.S #1
8-SATURNIA CIR #1
9-C.U.S. FERRA #1
10-LIMITE S.C. #1
11-ANIENE CIR.C #1
12-FIAMME GIALL #1
13-POSILLIPO C. #1
14-FENERBAHCE #1
15-RHONE-ALPES #1
16-TOULOUSAIN A #1
17-GRENOBLOIS A #1
1-M 4X V1
1-AMICI DEL FI #1
2-CEREA R S.C. #1
3-CAPRERA S.C. #1
5-LARIO C. SO #2
6-C.U.S.MILANO #1
8-VARESE S.C. #2
9-GENOVESI ELP #1
10-ROW. CLUB GE #1
11-ANIENE CIR.C #1
1-M 4X V2
1-CEREA R S.C. #1
2-ESPERIA S.C #1
4-ARMIDA S.C. #2
5-LARIO C. SO #1
6-C.U.S.MILANO #1
7-MOTO GUZZI A #1
8-OSPEDALIERI #1
9-SAMPIERDAREN #1
10-GENOVESI ELP #1
11-ROW. CLUB GE #1
12-TEVERE REMO #1
1-M 8+ VT
2-CEREA R S.C. #2
3-ESPERIA S.C #1
5-ARMIDA S.C. #2
6-LARIO C. SO #1
7-VARESE S.C. #1
8-MOTO GUZZI A #1
10-GAVIRATE A.S #2
11-DIADORA S.C. #1
12-NINO BIXIO S #1
13-ANIENE CIR.C #1
14-DOP.FER ROMA #1
16-TEVERE REMO #2
17-LAZIO CIRC. #1
18-AIX LES BAIN #1
19-ENCOURAGEMEN #1
20-RIC-AMSTERDA #1
1-M 8J VT
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA CANOTTAGGIO - CAMP.IT. FONDO 4a Prova SocietÓ Iscritte per gara TORINO   11/02/2007